Spiele und Tabelle

Kreisliga B Nord (Schwarzwald/Oberrhein)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunkteDIFF
17114137
2611273
3531062
4531031
543838
6346-32
7366-40
8172-128
9060-141

Berichte

Hallo Hardtsporthalle
Sturm nach der Halbzeit
Ein Herbstmärchen
Zone-D-heim
Besprechung
Fast Break läuft
Gegen SSC Karlsruhe 3
Titel

Spielerstatistik

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Yury Asheshov9502144237647.72713.6
2Jonas Eckert871548106650.00014.5
3Lenni Jensen711123498835.2948.9
4Christoph Speck562412145233.33311.2
5Julius Ladleif510718135438.88910.2
6Rafael Lang320216106112.5005.3
7Marko3202997222.2224.6
8Maximilian Fröhlich2402665333.3334.8
9Markus Jäger2420411720.0003.4
10Keno Orivri24041063240.0008.0
11Julian Krög221310113230.0007.3
12Janos Simon120004320.0004.0
13Kim Koffler20023600.0000.3
14Pascal Hoyer20000500.0000.4
15Attila Zengin00003200.0000.0
16Akin Cakir00021300.0000.0
17Imad El Mouakibi00000000.0000.0

Spielorte der Kreisliga C Nord