Leagues
Herren Kreisliga C Nord
Saisons
19-20, 20-21

Herren Kreisliga C Nord (20-21)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunktePFPGDIFF
12041619269
2214166172-6
3102784137
4102775621
511214413113
61121121084
70106995-26
802070124-54
902097155-58

Herren Kreisliga C Nord (19-20)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunktePFPGDIFF
19018631501130
2641254750245
3551057152744
4458454505-51
5468509523-14
6376495616-121
7376583616-33

Herren Durmersheim in 2019-20

Herren Durmersheim in 2019-20

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Kubilay Tascan1601022583610937.93116.0
2Yury11313069328743.47814.1
3Emir670134625101028.2616.7
4Jonas Eckert557075860.0006.9
5Julian Krög3400724760.0004.9
6Christoph Speck1501701114.28615.0
7Duyan1303576360.0002.2
8Kim Koffler111281510425.0001.1
9Eren Tuncer800061000.0000.8
10Janis611426025.0001.0
11Aaron501417225.0000.7
12Fabian40022610.0000.7
13Matthias20021100.0002.0
14Damian Vodenski20001300.0000.7
15Daniel00003320.0000.0
16Elias00000000.0000.0
17Ardit00021400.0000.0

Herren Durmersheim in 2020-21

Herren Durmersheim in 2020-21

Categories: