Leagues
Herren Kreisliga C Nord
Saisons
19-20, 20-21

Herren Kreisliga C Nord (20-21)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunktePFPGDIFF
12041619269
2214166172-6
3102784137
4102775621
511214413113
61121121084
70106995-26
802070124-54
902097155-58

Herren Kreisliga C Nord (19-20)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunktePFPGDIFF
19018631501130
2641254750245
3551057152744
4458454505-51
5468509523-14
6376495616-121
7376583616-33

Herren Durmersheim in 2019-20

Herren Durmersheim in 2019-20

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Kubilay Tascan1601022583610937.93116.0
2Yury Asheshov11313069328743.47814.1
3Emir Tuncer670134625101028.2616.7
4Jonas Eckert557075860.0006.9
5Julian Krög3400724760.0004.9
6Christoph Speck1501701114.28615.0
7Duyan1303576360.0002.2
8Kim Koffler111281510425.0001.1
9Eren Tuncer800061000.0000.8
10Janis611426025.0001.0
11Aaron501417225.0000.7
12Fabian40022610.0000.7
13Matthias20021100.0002.0
14Damian Vodenski20001300.0000.7
15Daniel00003320.0000.0
16Elias00000000.0000.0
17Ardit00021400.0000.0

Herren Durmersheim in 2020-21

Herren Durmersheim in 2020-21

SpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
Julian Krög20061152154.54510.0
Kubilay Tascan1415821162.50014.0
Felix Bastian100004110.00010.0
Jonas Eckert80001210.0004.0
Christoph Speck7031041130.0007.0
Lenni Jensen501222250.0002.5
Damian Vodenski20000210.0001.0
Kim Koffler202482250.0001.0
Eren Tuncer20001200.0001.0
Felix Ludwig00000200.0000.0
Categories: