Spiele und Tabelle

Kreisliga C Nord (Schwarzwald/Oberrhein)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunkteDIFF
19018130
2641245
3551044
4458-51
5468-14
6376-121
7376-33

Letzte Berichte

Spielerstatistik

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Kubilay Tascan1601022583610937.93116.0
2Yury Asheshov11313069328743.47814.1
3Emir Tuncer670134625101028.2616.7
4Jonas Eckert557075860.0006.9
5Julian Krög3400724760.0004.9
6Christoph Speck1501701114.28615.0
7Duyan1303576360.0002.2
8Kim Koffler111281510425.0001.1
9Eren Tuncer800061000.0000.8
10Janis611426025.0001.0
11Aaron501417225.0000.7
12Fabian40022610.0000.7
13Matthias Lübbers20021100.0002.0
14Damian Vodenski20001300.0000.7
15Daniel00003320.0000.0

Spielorte der Kreisliga C Nord