Spiele und Tabelle

Kreisliga B Nord (Schwarzwald/Oberrhein)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunkteDIFF
115130345
213226274
31062037
4871631
58816-50
6791424
74128-48
84128-159
92144-454
100000

Letzte Berichte

Spielerstatistik

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Yury Asheshov24206612852161651.56315.1
2Lenni Jensen1100183516161451.4296.9
3Christoph Speck102028452312762.2228.5
4Jonas Eckert93962317101026.0879.3
5Maximilian Fröhlich410383313837.5003.2
6Attila Zengin406009830.0005.0
7Julius Ladleif380831148225.8064.8
8Kim Koffler355243114350.0002.5
9Rafael Lang220210258320.0002.8
10Imad El Mouakibi22026108733.3332.8
11Marko1811635316.6673.6
12Daniel Schindele171000300.0005.7
13Markus Jaeger1610510530.0003.2
14David Scheiermann100001500.0002.0
15Jörg Blumenstein4022740100.0001.0
16Keno Orivri40004300.0001.3
17Matthias Lübbers00000000.0000.0
18Gene Markiewiez00004300.0000.0
19Pascal Hoyer00001500.0000.0

Spielorte der Kreisliga C Nord