Spiele und Tabelle

Kreisliga B Nord (Schwarzwald/Oberrhein)

Letzte Berichte

Spielerstatistik

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Yury Asheshov22606211948151552.10115.1
2Lenni Jensen1040142915151348.2766.9
3Christoph Speck100026412311763.4159.1
4Jonas Eckert857623169926.0879.4
5Attila Zengin406009830.0005.0
6Julius Ladleif380831148225.8064.8
7Maximilian Fröhlich340263012733.3332.8
8Kim Koffler304242613350.0002.3
9Rafael Lang220210258320.0002.8
10Imad El Mouakibi22026108733.3332.8
11Marko1811635316.6673.6
12Daniel Schindele171000300.0005.7
13David Scheiermann100001500.0002.0
14Markus Jaeger90048420.0002.3
15Jörg Blumenstein4022740100.0001.0
16Keno Orivri40004300.0001.3
17Matthias Lübbers00000000.0000.0
18Gene Markiewiez00004300.0000.0
19Pascal Hoyer00000400.0000.0

Spielorte der Kreisliga C Nord