Leagues
U18m Bezirksliga Nord
Saisons
18-19

U18 Bezirksliga Nord (18-19)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunktePFPGDIFF
1140281129656473
29518101091496
39518955718237
4861699193259
58616915727188
6681296792146
721236801038-358
801404341175-741

U18 Durmersheim in 2018-19

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Kubilay Tascan1480145053141328.00010.6
2Emir Tuncer84012383914631.5796.0
3Julian Krög3215182211727.7782.9
4Aaron3202162612712.5002.7
5David Scheiermann290152513920.0002.2
6Jonas Eckert2703101610630.0002.7
7Damian Vodenski191004860.0002.4
8Ardit180261811333.3331.6
9Matthias Lübbers1202446350.0002.0
10Fabian12006111110.0001.1
11Beni H10022571100.0001.4
12Kim Koffler90183112712.5000.8
13Benjamin N20007700.0000.3
14Eren Tuncer0000131410.0000.0
Categories: