Leagues
U18m Bezirksliga Nord
Saisons
18-19

U18 Bezirksliga Nord (18-19)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunktePFPGDIFF
1140281129656473
29518101091496
39518955718237
4861699193259
58616915727188
6681296792146
721236801038-358
801404341175-741

Herren Durmersheim in 2019-20

Herren Durmersheim in 2019-20

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Kubilay Tascan1601022583610937.93116.0
2Yury11313069328743.47814.1
3Emir670134625101028.2616.7
4Jonas Eckert557075860.0006.9
5Julian Krög3400724760.0004.9
6Christoph Speck1501701114.28615.0
7Duyan1303576360.0002.2
8Kim Koffler111281510425.0001.1
9Eren Tuncer800061000.0000.8
10Janis611426025.0001.0
11Aaron501417225.0000.7
12Fabian40022610.0000.7
13Matthias20021100.0002.0
14Damian Vodenski20001300.0000.7
15Daniel00003320.0000.0
16Elias00000000.0000.0
17Ardit00021400.0000.0

U18 Durmersheim in 2018-19

U18 Durmersheim in 2018-19

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Kubilay Tascan1480145053141328.00010.6
2Emir84012383914631.5796.0
3Julian Krög3215182211727.7782.9
4Aaron3202162612712.5002.7
5David290152513920.0002.2
6Jonas Eckert2703101610630.0002.7
7Damian Vodenski191004860.0002.4
8Ardit180261811333.3331.6
9Matthias1202446350.0002.0
10Fabian12006111110.0001.1
11Beni H10022571100.0001.4
12Kim Koffler90183112712.5000.8
13Benjamin N20007700.0000.3
14Eren Tuncer0000131410.0000.0
Categories: